XLVIII. KV Hradec nad Moravicí 26. 08. 2017 rozhodčí Rücker Klaus (D) - černá, Kotík Vanda (PL) - modrá, McGlynn Yvonne (SC) - skvrnitá, McGlynn John (SC) - žlutá, žíhaná
Psi
třída štěňat
třída dorostu
třída mladých
CHUCKITTO von Mraque | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2017 |
HAGRID BUCCARO della Baia Azzurra | V2 |
BALTAZAR La Regina Bianca - JCh.SK | VD |
Big Dope GILLAN | V4 |
JEAN BAPTISTE Moloseum - Ch.PL | V3 |
FRIDOLIN of Love Generation | V |
mezitřída
třída otevřená
PARDUS z Josefovských bud | V4 |
BUCIFAL Norach | V |
VALENTINO Margarejro - JCh.SK | V2 r.CAC |
Nilusparti DÉMON | V1 CAC |
TARO NOIR v.Römersee | V3 |
třída vítězů
Feny
třída štěňat
třída dorostu
třída mladých
ANETT Edmont's Angelic Eyes | V4 |
MEGAIRA von Wiederholz | VD |
MINERWA von Wiederholz | V |
DEBORAH Elegance Dog | V3 |
CALIBRA Mirmarel Majestic | VD |
Byč Može GULDINKA | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2017 BOJ |
CASABLANCA z Doliny Segiet | V |
MY DREAM Summa Cum Laude | V2 |
TAIRA v.Frankenland | V |
TEMNAYA NOCH Vasche Schaste | V |
mezitřída
třída otevřená
ARABICA Hebargo | V3 |
BUKA Warrior Queen | V1 CAC |
LILIUM AURENTUM des Terres de Brandon | V2 r.CAC |
YISHYA Lanquesco - Ch.PL | V4 |
třída vítězů
RANDEVU Armada | V3 |
ETRUSKA della Baia Azzurra | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2017 |
MYSTIC ROSE T'hof van Mellink | V2 r.CAC |
Psi
třída dorostu
třída mladých
ALONSO Hedgehog from Lety | VD |
NORTH Dogen-Sport - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ | VD |
XANTINO Margarejro FCI - CIB, GCh.PL. Ch.SKJ, PL, LTV, SK, JCh.PL | V2 |
YANISEY Modrý Efekt | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2017 |
MANOLO de la Tour du Dauphine | V3 |
mezitřída
třída otevřená
třída vítězů
Feny
třída dorostu
třída mladých
BERENICA-AMÁLKA od Sviborky | V4 |
AROSE Hedgehog from Lety - JCh.H | VD |
YOSEMITE Cevelob - C.I.B., Ch.SK, CZ, PL, A, H, JCh.CZ | V2 |
XAMANTHA Modrý Efekt | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2017 |
YOKO ONO Margarejro | V3 |
mezitřída
třída otevřená
třída vítězů
třída veteránů
Psi
třída štěňat
třída mladých
YAGER Silva Tarok | V3 |
CENT Mirmarel Majestic | VD4 |
Schmuckstück's EMILIO - Ch.PL, JCh.PL, A | V2 |
Byč Može GUJEK | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2017 |
mezitřída
Big Dope ELDAN - Ch.H, JCh.SK | VD2 |
V1 CAC |
třída otevřená
třída vítězů
UGO WILLIAM Silva Tarok - CIB, SGCh.SK, SCh.SK, GCh.SK, SRB, RO, H, Ch.SK, CZ, SRB, RO, H, A, CMKU,JCh.CZ, SK | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2017 |
Byč Može GRYGZAK | V3 |
HAMLET v.d.Borkener Türmen | V2 r.CAC |
Feny
třída dorostu
Nilusparti INDIA | VN1 BIS dorost |
INES la Componella | N2 |
třída mladých
IRSHAY of Austria Great Stars - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ | V3 |
DOROTKA Elegance Dog - Ch.SK, JCh.SK | VD4 |
FLORENTINA of Love Generation | V2 |
GIORGIO ARMANI la Componella | D |
Schmuckstück's ENYA | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2017 |
mezitřída
třída otevřená
třída vítězů
LA NUIT des Petites Vernieres - VCh.CZ, CIB, GCh.CZ, Ch.SK, CZ, CMKU, JCh.CZ | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2017 BOB |
třída veteránů
Psi
třída štěňat
třída mladých
BOOMER Sanfanger | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2017 |
mezitřída
FAUST Vlčetínská samota | V1 CAC |
třída otevřená
třída vítězů
COLAS del Sardeu - Ch.SK | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ BOS 2017 |
VERY WOOHOO Lanquesco | V2 r.CAC |
UNCLE TOM v.Herstallturm - Ch.A | VD3 |
Feny
třída štěňat
třída dorostu
třída mladých
SUZANNE VEGA Univers - Ch.PL | V3 |
CHLOE v.Herstallturm | V2 |
IKONKA Maczupikczu | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2017 BOJ |
mezitřída
třída otevřená
CHYRA Bystřická de Oran | V1 CAC |
třída vítězů
CAMIRO Norach - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2017 Nej.jedinec z českého chovu |
BATUMI Qwirynus | V2 r.CAC |
Psi
třída štěňat
DEEJAY Norach | VN2 |
EMILIANO Via del Campo | VN1 |
třída dorostu
třída mladých
SPEEDY GONZALES Univers | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2017 |
LUBCZYK z Kužni Napolioňskiej | V2 |
mezitřída
třída otevřená
třída vítězů
PHOENIX Bonoda - CIB, GCh.CZ, SK, Ch.CZ, CMKU, SK, A, H, JCh.CZ | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2017 |
Feny
třída štěňat
ELODIE Via del Campo | VN1 BIS štěňat |
třída mladých
AISCHA Kirras-Dog - Ch.CZ | V |
FROSYNA of Xantharpyia | V3 |
CAMPANULA Qwirynus | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2017 |
DJAINA Via del Campo | V2 |
OFIRKA Myšliwi Wodana | V4 |
mezitřída
třída otevřená
třída vítězů
BAGHÍRA Pretorian Dog - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, SK, CRO, JCh.CZ | V3 |
COTTA Pretorian Dog - Ch.SK, JCh.SK | V4 |
GYRRA della Baia Azzurra - CIB, GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, SK, CMKU, HR, JCh.CZ | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2017 BOB BIS |
KLEMENTYNKA z Kužni Napoleoňskiej | V2 r.CAC |