XLVII. KV Zbraslav u Brna 20. 08. 2011 rozhodčí Völzer Margit (Lux) - žlutá, žíhaná / Oseli Ksenija (SLO) - černá / Michalska - Hiltbrunner Magdalena (Ch) - skvrnitá / Zevens Daniela (D) - modrá
Psi
třída dorostu
třída mladých
ARGUS z Kumburku | D |
ASUÁN z Hrázecké zahrady | V4 |
DASTY Helza | VD |
DYNAMIT Helza - GCh.CZ, Ch.CRO, CZ | V2 |
FATUM des Terres de la Rairie - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ | V |
CHAVIER Silva Tarok - Ch.SK | V3 |
THEO Moloseum - Ch.PL | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2011 BOJ BOB |
třída otevřená
třída vítězů
Feny
třída dorostu
třída mladých
ABIGAIL Pepina's darling | V4 |
ANGELINA z Hrázecké zahrady | V |
AURA Pepina's darling | V3 |
FRANCISCA v.Herstallturm | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2011 |
J-BAGÍRA Apollo Dog | V |
QUEEN REBECCA v.Hause Wagner | V |
AURA - Y v.Schaumburg-Lippe | V2 |
třída otevřená
AMELIA di Monte Solare | V3 |
ANGELA Dream for Anastazie - VCh.CZ | V2 r.CAC |
CASSIE Queen Harlekýn - Ch.CZ, SK | V |
CLAUDIE Queen Harlekýn - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ | V |
DESIRÉ NOIR Estrella Bohemica - VCh.CZ | V4 |
TREISY Dajhar - dog | V |
TORRY Dajhar - dog | V |
ENEJA VALVASOR Malý Smok | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2011 |
třída vítězů
třída veteránů
COUNTRY CALL Říčanská hvězda - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ | V1 Best veterán CZ 2011 |
DELPHINE von Wiederholz - VCh.CZ | V2 |
Psi
třída štěňat
třída mladých
AKIM z Abattelu | V2 |
HECTOR Apollo Dog | VD3 |
CHORCHE LORENZO Dogen-Sport - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2011 |
J-VANDAL Apollo Dog | VD4 |
třída otevřená
DA VINCI z Modrého ráje | V3 |
SAPHYR Cevelob - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2011 Nej.pes z Českého chovu |
SID Cevelob - CIB, GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.SK | VD |
VINO v.d.Wolfshöhle | V2 r.CAC |
YPERID Dolanský dvůr - CIB, GCh.SK, CZ, Ch.CZ, SK, CMKU | VD4 |
třída pracovní
Feny
třída štěňat
třída mladých
AGNES BLUE Hradecká hvězda - CIB, GCh.SK, Ch.SK, SRB, Pl, HR, ROM, JCh.SK | VD4 |
BRIA Brixen - Ch.CZ | VD2 |
J-CAIRO Apollo Dog | VD3 |
MAHARANI v.d.Ofnethöhle | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2011 BOJ |
třída otevřená
třída šampionů
třída vítězů
BARDOTTKA von Mraque - CIB, GCh.CZ, SK, Ch.CZ, SK, A, UA, H, JCh.CZ, SK | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2011 BOB |
DESHIRAH Margarejro - CIB, Ch.H, SK, CZ, SLO, A | V2 r.CAC |
SOFIA Cevelob - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ | V3 |
UNIQA od Řeky Ondřejnice - CIB, GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ | V4 |
Psi
třída dorostu
třída mladých
třída otevřená
třída vítězů
třída veteránů
Feny
třída dorostu
třída mladých
ALYSIA z Hrázecké zahrady - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ | V2 r.CAC |
KAWASAKI Claudia Bohemica - Ch.TR, JCh.CZ | V3 |
Nilusparti PAMINA | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2011 |
Big Dope GRACE | VD4 |
třída otevřená
třída vítězů
třída veteránů
Psi
třída dorostu
třída otevřená
JALAL Big Lord | V3 |
KHEDSID Rendog - Ch.SK | V2 r.CAC |
TREZOR of Bacardi | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2011 |
Feny
třída dorostu
třída mladých
třída otevřená
LOTTE v.Hause Rawert | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2011 |
AZURA Koloru Bursztynu | VD2 |
třída vítězů
Psi
třída štěňat
ACHILES z Dořiny zahrady - JCh.CZ, SK | VN2 |
GABRIELA Queen Harlekýn | VN1 Best baby |
třída mladých
MARCO Bohemica Hastav - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2011 |
MERLIN Rendog | VD3 |
GEPETTO v.Herstallturm - Ch.H, JCh.H | VD2 |
třída vítězů
ARNOLD v.Kralstein | V2 r.CAC |
BARON DRACO Natinor - CIB, Ch.SK, CZ JCh.CZ | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2011 |
Feny
třída štěňat
třída mladých
ALABASTRA Koloru Bursztynu | VD3 |
ISOLA of Gold Giant | V2 |
MANON Bohemica Hastav | VD4 |
NELE v.Hause Rawert - Ch.DDC, VDH, Jch.DDC, VDH | V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých CZ 2011 BOJ |
třída otevřená
JEDDA v.Hause Rawert | V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2011 BOB BIS |
MANON Rendog - CIB, Ch.A, SK, CZ, JCh.CZ , JCh.SK | V2 r.CAC |
HARMONIE of Gold Giant | V3 |