ALÍCIA Ora Dynasty - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ

Číslo zápisu: 
CMKU/ND/21 406/14/16
Narozen: 
Středa, 16. Červenec 2014
Pohlaví: 
fena
Barva: 
černá

DAGON Zoborské Lúky - GCh.SK, Ch.SK, JCh.SK,
černá
SPKP 787

DAGON Zoborské Lúky - GCh.SK, Ch.SK, JCh.SK,

MANOLO v.d.Ofnethöhle - CIB, Ch.D, VDH,
černá
VDH/DDC 115 741

MANOLO v.d.Ofnethöhle - CIB, Ch.D, VDH,

VERDI v.d.Ofnethöhle - Ch.PL
černá
VDH/DDC 109 006

VERDI v.d.Ofnethöhle - Ch.PL

LORRIS Bohemia Abrus - Ch.DDC, VDH
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/14 311/96 VDH/DDC 105 782

LORRIS Bohemia Abrus - Ch.DDC, VDH

GINA v.d.Romantischen Strasse
černá
VDH/DDC 103 207

ARMIDA Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.DDC, VDH, Monaka, A, Lux, Schw
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 038/00

ARMIDA Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.DDC, VDH, Monaka, A, Lux, Schw

VENDETTA de Royal Topaz - CIB, Ch.A, H, SR, SLO
skvrnitá
ÖHZB/DD 4413

VENDETTA de Royal Topaz - CIB, Ch.A, H, SR, SLO

CLAUDIE Adog - CIB, Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/14 830/97/99

CLAUDIE Adog - CIB, Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ

CASABLANCA Quincy ETC - Ch.SK, JCh.SK
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/18 533/06 SPKP 614

CASABLANCA Quincy ETC -  Ch.SK, JCh.SK

VLADIVOSTOK de Misandre - Ch.Fr.
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 63640/5438

VLADIVOSTOK de Misandre - Ch.Fr.

TORRENT du Domaine de l'Ostrevent - Ch.FR
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 55051/6047

TORRENT du Domaine de l'Ostrevent - Ch.FR

ORDALIE de la Benjamine - Ch.Fr.
černá
LOF2DAL 53480/9088

ORDALIE de la Benjamine - Ch.Fr.

NIKÉ Miréz Bohemia - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ, SK, A
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 962/02/04

NIKÉ Miréz Bohemia - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ, SK, A

VITORIO v.d.Nürburg - Ch.DDC
černá
VDH/DDC 104 602

VITORIO v.d.Nürburg - Ch.DDC

LOTTY Miréz Bohemia - JCh.CZ
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 128/00/01

LOTTY Miréz Bohemia - JCh.CZ

ORIJEN z Josefovských bud
černá
CMKU/ND/20 173/11/12

KRABAT z Josefovských bud
černá
CMKU/ND/18 734/07/09

WANDAL Regia Uttis - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND/16 303/01/03

WANDAL Regia Uttis - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ

NARSES de la Benjamine
černá
CMKU/ND/14 970/97/99 LOF 051554

NARSES de la Benjamine

MAMBA Uttis - Ch.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND/14 206/96/99

MAMBA Uttis - Ch.CZ

NAOMI Miréz Bohemia
černá
CMKU/ND/16 958/02/04

NAOMI Miréz Bohemia

VITORIO v.d.Nürburg - Ch.DDC
černá
VDH/DDC 104 602

VITORIO v.d.Nürburg - Ch.DDC

LOTTY Miréz Bohemia - JCh.CZ
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 128/00/01

LOTTY Miréz Bohemia - JCh.CZ

ARIS Berta - dog
černá
CMKU/ND/18 046/05

DINO z Josefovských bud - CIB, Ch.CZ, SR, A, JCh.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND15 631/99/01

DINO z Josefovských bud - CIB, Ch.CZ, SR, A, JCh.CZ

MAGIC Bohemia Abrus
černá
CMKU/ND/14 505/97/98

MAGIC Bohemia Abrus

BOBY z Josefovských bud
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/13 902/96

BERTA Beruška
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 467/01/03

BERTA Beruška

FORD Dolanský dvůr - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/15 128/98/99

FORD Dolanský dvůr - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ

JASMÍNA Jackův smích
černá
CMKU/ND/14 335/96/99

Výstava Třída Ocenění
CAC Ostrava - CZ 08. 04. 2018 rozhodčí Vondrouš Otakar - CZ vítězů V1 CAC
CACIB Brno - CZ 04. 02. 2018 rozhodčí Kvasnička Lubomír - CZ šampionů V1 CAC
CACIB Brno - CZ 03. 02. 2018 rozhodčí Matakovič Bojan - HR šampionů V1 CAC
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 08. 10. 2017 rozhodčí Klobása Karel - CZ otevřená V1 CAC
II.KV České Budějovice - CZ 07. 10. 2017 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ otevřená V3
CACIB Brno - CZ 04. 02. 2017 rozhodčí Mignot Gerard - FR otevřená V1 --
CAC Brno - CZ 08. 01. 2017 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - CZ otevřená VD1
CACIB Praha - CZ 30. 10. 2016 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ otevřená V1 CAC
CACIB Praha - CZ 29. 10. 2016 rozhodčí Kvasnička Lubomír - CZ otevřená V1 CAC
XLVII. KV Bolevec - CZ 11. 09. 2016 rozhodčí Körosz András (H) - černá, Dr.Holensteiner Horst (D) - skvrnitá, Almasi Nandor (H) - žlutá, žíhaná, Oseli - Donati Ksenija (SLO) - modrá otevřená VD
CACIB Brno - CZ 19. 06. 2016 rozhodčí Adlt Vladimír - CZ mezitřída V1 CAC
CACIB Praha - CZ 01. 05. 2016 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ mezitřída VD2
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 24. 04. 2016 rozhodčí MVDr.Štourač Milan CSc. - CZ mezitřída V2 r.CAC
CAC Brno - CZ 10. 01. 2016 rozhodčí MVDr.Štourač Milan CSc. - CZ mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Praha - CZ 01. 11. 2015 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ mladých VD3
CACIB Praha - CZ 31. 10. 2015 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - CZ mladých VD4
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 11. 10. 2015 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ mladých V1 CAJC
II.KV České Budějovice - CZ 10. 10. 2015 rozhodčí Adlt Vladimír mladých V2
CACIB Ml.Boleslav - CZ 30. 08. 2015 rozhodčí Claudio de Giuliani - It mladých VD1
CACIB Brno - CZ 28. 06. 2015 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ mladých V2
CACIB Praha - CZ 03. 05. 2015 rozhodčí MUDr.Čelakovský Jan - CZ mladých V1 CAJC BOJ
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 26. 04. 2015 rozhodčí Bierrwolf Hans - A mladých VD4
CACIB Brno - CZ 08. 02. 2015 rozhodčí Adlt Vladimír - CZ dorostu VN1
CACIB Brno - CZ 07. 02. 2015 rozhodčí Korosz Andrasz - H dorostu VN1
Bonitace Předseda komise Výrok Skóre Bonitační kód
Brno - Říkonín 02. 07. 2016 Adlt chovný 286 bodů 1-4, 5-3, 6-3, 12-3, 18-3, 34-3, 56-3, 59-2, 71-1
Datum Typ zkoušky
29.10.2017 UPR1