FANNY z Šumova sadu - GCh.SK, Ch.SK, JCh.SK, CZ, H

Číslo zápisu: 
CMKU/ND/21 826/16/18
Číslo čipu: 
941000018214271
Narozen: 
Sobota, 30. Leden 2016
Pohlaví: 
fena
Barva: 
černá do modrých
FANNY z Šumova sadu - GCh.SK, Ch.SK, JCh.SK, CZ, H

JOHAN Apollo Dog - CIB, GCh.CZ, SK, Ch.CZ, SK, CRO, JCh.CZ, SK
černá do modrých
CMKU/ND/20 072/10/12

JOHAN Apollo Dog - CIB, GCh.CZ, SK, Ch.CZ, SK, CRO, JCh.CZ, SK

KUNDAM dei Monti del Keraton - CIB, GCh.CZ, SK, Ch.CZ, PL, SR, H, A, JCh.CZ, SR
modrá
CMKU/ND/18 787/-07/06/08 LOI 07/47987

KUNDAM dei Monti del Keraton - CIB, GCh.CZ, SK, Ch.CZ, PL, SR, H, A, JCh.CZ, SR

JOSEPH dei Monti del Keraton
modrá
LOI 05/105254

JOSEPH dei Monti del Keraton

HOGAN dei Monti del Keraton - Ch.It, SM
modrá
LOI 03/114710

HOGAN dei Monti del Keraton - Ch.It, SM

FELICIA dei Monti del Keraton
modrá
LOI 01/108429

FELICIA dei Monti del Keraton

GEMMA dei Monti del Keraton
modrá
LOI 02/130146

GEMMA dei Monti del Keraton

BLASCO .
modrá
LOI 114957

OLYMPIA de la Benjamine
černá do modrých
LOI 00/63347

OLYMPIA de la Benjamine

Nagyiregi BROOKLYNE
černá do modrých
CMKU/ND/19 239/-08/07/09 MET.Dog.200/07

CASSIUS Expletus Hungaricus - JCh.H
modrá
MET.Dog. 8819/04

CASSIUS Expletus Hungaricus - JCh.H

SHAMACO de la Benjamine
černá do modrých
LOF 058185/7809

SHAMACO de la Benjamine

SINA de la Benjamine - Ch.H, JCh.H
modrá
MET.Dog 7698/02

SINA de la Benjamine - Ch.H, JCh.H

KYARA v.Gigantic Blau - Ch.H, JCh.H
černá do modrých
MET.Dog. 9613/05

KYARA v.Gigantic Blau - Ch.H, JCh.H

QUITO della Baia Azzurra - CIB, GCh.H, Ch.H, BIH, Mold.
černá do modrých
LOI 02/53477 MET.Dog 8663/H/03

QUITO della Baia Azzurra - CIB, GCh.H, Ch.H, BIH, Mold.

DILETTA del Nord Ovest - CIB, Ch,H, BU, RO, CRO, SRB,
černá do modrých
LOI 03/134349

DILETTA del Nord Ovest - CIB, Ch,H, BU, RO, CRO, SRB,

ISOLDE Apollo Dog - GCh.SK, CZ, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.SK
modrá
CMKU/ND/20 028/10/12

ISOLDE Apollo Dog - GCh.SK, CZ, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.SK

CERBERUS de la Benjamine - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ
modrá
CMKU/ND/19 033/-08/07 LOF 69106

CERBERUS de la Benjamine - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ

UXALANDA de la Benjamine
modrá
LOF2DAL 62604/8372

UXALANDA de la Benjamine

SHAMACO de la Benjamine
černá do modrých
LOF 058185/7809

SHAMACO de la Benjamine

SARATOUSTRA de la Benjamine - CIB, Ch.Fr.
modrá
LOF2DAL 0058333/09795

SARATOUSTRA de la Benjamine - CIB, Ch.Fr.

ACHAÏA de la Benjamine
modrá
LOF 66107/11192

ACHAÏA de la Benjamine

EROS dei Monti del Keraton - Ch.It
modrá
LOI 01/86650

EROS dei Monti del Keraton - Ch.It

SARATOUSTRA de la Benjamine - CIB, Ch.Fr.
modrá
LOF2DAL 0058333/09795

SARATOUSTRA de la Benjamine - CIB, Ch.Fr.

CELESTA Apollo Dog - JCh.CZ, SK, PL
modrá
CMKU/ND/18 670/07/10

CELESTA Apollo Dog - JCh.CZ, SK, PL

QUANTO Dog-Lome - Ch.CZ
modrá
CMKU/ND/17 061/02/04

QUANTO Dog-Lome - Ch.CZ

MICHELANGELO-B
modrá
LOI 01/15820 VDH DDC 111897

MICHELANGELO-B

ELISHA v.Schloss Nordkirchen - Ch.CZ
černá do modrých
CMKU/ND/16 214/-00/99 VDH/DDC 107 828

ELISHA v.Schloss Nordkirchen - Ch.CZ

HEERA Dajhar - dog
modrá
CMKU/ND/17 154/03/04

IKAR Cevelob - CIB, Ch.CZ
modrá
CMKU/ND/16 384/01/02

IKAR Cevelob -  CIB, Ch.CZ

BAIRA Dajhar
černá do modrých
CMKU/ND/15 544/99

Výstava Třída Ocenění
CACIB Litoměřice - CZ 19. 05. 2019 rozhodčí Grunt Jaroslaw - PL šampionů V2 r.CAC
CACIB Komarom - H 21. 10. 2018 rozhodčí Gülix Willi - D otevřená V2 r.CAC
CACIB Komarom - H 20. 10. 2018 rozhodčí Martin Jean Francoise - Fr otevřená VD3
CACIB Tulln - A 30. 09. 2018 rozhodčí Sinko Stefan - SLO otevřená V2 r.CACA
CACIB Tulln - A 29. 09. 2018 rozhodčí Sinko Kupriyanova Olga - SLO otevřená V1 CACA CACIB Cruft's kval. BOB
CACIB Mladá Boleslav - CZ 26. 08. 2018 rozhodčí Szutkiewicz Andrzej - PL šampionů V1 ---
CAC Mladá Boleslav - CZ 15. 07. 2018 rozhodčí p.Klobása Karel - CZ otevřená V1 CAC
CAC Klatovy - CZ 01. 07. 2018 rozhodčí Ing.Bierwolf Hans - A otevřená V1 CAC CAC-CMKU Národní vítěz CZ 2018 BOB
CACIB Nitra - SK 10. 06. 2018 rozhodčí Mellin Charlotta - SE pracovní V1 CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 09. 06. 2018 rozhodčí Fairaislová Lenka - CZ šampionů V1 CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 08. 06. 2018 rozhodčí Senashenko Ekaterina - RU šampionů V1 CAC CACIB
CACIB Lučenec - SK 13. 05. 2018 rozhodčí Harris Brian - NZ otevřená V1 CAC
CACIB Lučenec - SK 12. 05. 2018 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ otevřená V1 CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 11. 02. 2018 rozhodčí Szokol Erika - H otevřená V3
CACIB Nitra - SK 10. 02. 2018 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - CZ otevřená V2 --
CAC Brno - CZ 14. 01. 2018 rozhodčí MVDr.Štourač Milan CSc. - CZ mezitřída VD2
CACIB Nitra - SK 10. 12. 2017 rozhodčí Lozić Žieljko - SRB mezitřída V1 CAC CACIB BOS
CACIB Nitra - SK 09. 12. 2017 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK mezitřída V3
CACIB Praha - CZ 05. 11. 2017 rozhodčí Adlt Vladimír - CZ mezitřída V1 --
CACIB Praha - CZ 04. 11. 2017 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ mezitřída VD1
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 08. 10. 2017 rozhodčí Klobása Karel - CZ mezitřída V1 CAC
II.KV České Budějovice - CZ 07. 10. 2017 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ mezitřída V2 r.CAC
CAC Brno - CZ 24. 09. 2017 rozhodčí Adlt Vladimír - CZ mezitřída V2 --
CACIB Nitra - SK 17. 09. 2017 rozhodčí Benkovský Milan - SK mezitřída V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB Nitra - SK 16. 09. 2017 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej - SK mezitřída V1 CAC
CAC Mladá Boleslav - CZ 16. 07. 2017 rozhodčí Klobása Karel - CZ mladých V1 CAJC BOJ
CACIB Brno - CZ 25. 06. 2017 rozhodčí Wagner Heiko - D mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Lučenec - SK 07. 05. 2017 rozhodčí Csaba Pettko - H mezitřída V1 CAC
CACIB Lučenec - SK 06. 05. 2017 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK mezitřída V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 23. 04. 2017 rozhodčí MUDr.Čelakovský Jan - CZ mladých D
CACIB Praha - CZ 16. 04. 2017 rozhodčí Klobása Karel - CZ mladých V2
CACIB Bratislava - SK 02. 04. 2017 rozhodčí Matakovič Bojan - HR mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Bratislava - SK 01. 04. 2017 rozhodčí Zenious Chris - CY mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Nitra - SK 15. 01. 2017 rozhodčí Vanzha Sergej - SK mladých V3
CACIB Nitra - SK 14. 01. 2017 rozhodčí Benkovský Milan - SK mladých V2
CACIB Wels - A 11. 12. 2016 rozhodčí Nandor Almasi - H mladých VD2
CACIB Wels - A 10. 12. 2016 rozhodčí Mosch-Schlösser Barbara - D mladých V1 Jgb
KV Wels - A 10. 12. 2016 rozhodčí Korosz Andras (H) - psi, Rückel Klaus (D) - feny mladých VD3
CACIB Nitra - SK 04. 12. 2016 rozhodčí Matakovič Bojan - HR mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Nitra - SK 03. 12. 2016 rozhodčí Zaza Omarov mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Praha - CZ 30. 10. 2016 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ dorostu VN1
CACIB Praha - CZ 29. 10. 2016 rozhodčí Kvasnička Lubomír - CZ dorostu VN1
XLVII. KV Bolevec - CZ 11. 09. 2016 rozhodčí Körosz András (H) - černá, Dr.Holensteiner Horst (D) - skvrnitá, Almasi Nandor (H) - žlutá, žíhaná, Oseli - Donati Ksenija (SLO) - modrá dorostu VN2
Bonitace Předseda komise Výrok Skóre Bonitační kód
Mladá Boleslav 10. 03. 2018 Krinke chovnost EuDDC 286 bodů 2-3, 15-4, 18-3, 19-2, 24-2, 30-1, 33-4, 70-5