DECIDIANA Pretorian Dog - JCh.CZ

Číslo zápisu: 
CMKU/ND/22 239/17
Narozen: 
Pondělí, 17. Červenec 2017
Pohlaví: 
fena
Barva: 
žíhaná

EZRA Bářin sen - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, SK, ČMKU, JCh.CZ
žlutá
CMKU/ND/21 509/15/17

EZRA Bářin sen - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, SK, ČMKU, JCh.CZ

ARTHOS v.Adamantium - Ch.VDH
žíhaná
VDH/DDC 120 517

ARTHOS v.Adamantium - Ch.VDH

BALATON v.Christo Ballito
žlutá
VDH/DDC 118 031

BALATON v.Christo Ballito

DALCO v.Steinberg
VDH/DDC 113 235

UBIDANA v.Haus Tiefenbach
VDH/DDC 114 555

AIDA v.Nordstern
žíhaná
VDH/DDC 114 586

AUGUSTO v.Giardino Tedesco
VDH/DDC 103 639

CELINE v.Bökelmann's Hof
VDH/DDC 111 212

ALLISON vom Zwiebelberg - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ
žlutá
CMKU/ND/20 695/12/14

ALLISON vom Zwiebelberg - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ

KLASYK Korona Borealis - Ch.PL, JCh.Ltv, PL, WW 13'
žlutá
PKR.II-100429

KLASYK Korona Borealis - Ch.PL, JCh.Ltv, PL, WW 13'

BUGATI des Terres de la Rairie - Ch.PL, JCh.PL
žíhaná
LOF 067355 PKR.II-93967

BUGATI des Terres de la Rairie - Ch.PL, JCh.PL

HALUCYNACJA Korona Borealis
žlutá
PKR.II-82368

HALUCYNACJA Korona Borealis

AISHA BEAUTY Eduvera - CIB, GCh.CZ,Ch.SK, CZ, JCh.CZ
žlutá
CMKU/ND/19 641/09/11

AISHA BEAUTY Eduvera - CIB, GCh.CZ,Ch.SK, CZ, JCh.CZ

TIBERIO Norach - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ, SK
žlutá
CMKU/ND/17 891/04/06

TIBERIO Norach - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ, SK

QUEEN Allav Flodur
žlutá
CMKU/ND/18 166/05/07

QUEEN Allav Flodur

BALBINA Pretorian Dog - GCh.Cro, Ch.CRO, CZ, SK, JCh.SK
žíhaná
CMKU/ND/21 110/13/15

BALBINA Pretorian Dog - GCh.Cro, Ch.CRO, CZ, SK, JCh.SK

MR.BOOMBASTIC of Gold Giant
žíhaná
CMKU/ND/20 680/-12/11/13 JR 81011

MR.BOOMBASTIC of Gold Giant

LORMONT de Ayalga - Ch.H, JCh.H
žíhaná
MET.Dog. 575/H/08

LORMONT de Ayalga - Ch.H, JCh.H

ZARCO de Aldama - Ch.ESP
žíhaná
LOE 1372750

ZARCO de Aldama - Ch.ESP

HALLE de Ayalga - Ch.E
žíhaná
LOE 1356695

HALLE de Ayalga - Ch.E

Big Dope TALISMAN
žlutá
MET.Dog. 149/07

Big Dope TALISMAN

PAN v.Schloss Laupheim
žlutá
VDH/DDC 110 518

PAN v.Schloss Laupheim

TIGRA Big Dope
MET.Dog 9060/04

BECCA RESI Arcondia - Ch.CZ, SK
žlutá
CMKU/ND/19 277/08/10

BECCA RESI Arcondia - Ch.CZ, SK

TIBERIO Norach - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ, SK
žlutá
CMKU/ND/17 891/04/06

TIBERIO Norach - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ, SK

TOUAREG d'Iskandar
žlutá
LOF2DAL 059738/08034

TOUAREG d'Iskandar

RYBANA od Bibiky - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ, SK
žlutá
CMKU/ND/17 067/-02/00/02 SPKP 226

RYBANA od Bibiky - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ, SK

ANN BELINDA RAMOTH Arcondia
žlutá
CMKU/ND/18 158/05/07

ANN BELINDA RAMOTH Arcondia

RANDOLPH Norach - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ, SK
žlutá
CMKU/ND/17 293/03/05

RANDOLPH Norach - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ, SK

PHRANCE Norach
žíhaná
CMKU/ND/16 883/02/04

Výstava Třída Ocenění
CACIB Nitra - SK 09. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Mihaljčič Vladimir - RS šampionů V1 CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 08. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Mustonen Kimmo - FI šampionů V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB Nitra - SK 07. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Doval Sanchez Jose Miguel - ES šampionů V1 CAC CACIB BOB
KV Bojná - SK 02. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Ruzhich Luidmila - RU, feny, Delahaye Matthieu - Fr psi šampionů V1 CAC
SVP Bojná - SK 01. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Ruzhich Luidmila - RU, psi, Delahaye Matthieu - Fr feny šampionů V1 CAC
CACIB Lučenec - SK 05. 05. 2019 rozhodčí Benkovský Milan - SK šampionů V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB Lučenec - SK 04. 05. 2019 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK šampionů V1 CAC CACIB BOB
CAC Ostrava - CZ 07. 04. 2019 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ vítězů V1 ---
CACIB Nitra - SK 27. 01. 2019 rozhodčí Shiyan Volodymyr - UA šampionů V1 CAC CACIB BOS
CACIB Nitra - SK 26. 01. 2019 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej - SK šampionů V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB Nitra - SK 25. 01. 2019 rozhodčí Fairaislová Lenka - CZ šampionů V1 CAC CACIB
CAC Brno - CZ 13. 01. 2019 rozhodčí MVDr.Ridarčíková Gabriela - SK mladých V1 CAJC BOJ
CACIB Nitra - SK 09. 12. 2018 rozhodčí Harnik Sebastian - PL šampionů V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB Nitra - SK 08. 12. 2018 rozhodčí MVDr.Uroševič Milivoje - RS šampionů VD1
CACIB Praha - CZ 02. 12. 2018 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ mladých V1 ---
CACIB Bratislava - SK 28. 10. 2018 rozhodčí MVDr.Ridarčíková Gabriela - SK mezitřída V1 CAC
CACIB Bratislava - SK 27. 10. 2018 rozhodčí Korosz András - H mezitřída V1 CAC
CACIB Bratislava - SK 26. 10. 2018 rozhodčí Class Anne-Maria - Fr mezitřída V1 CAC CACIB BOS
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 07. 10. 2018 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ mladých V1 CAJC BOJ
SVP Bojná - SK 06. 10. 2018 rozhodčí Jakopač Robert - HR mladých V2
CACIB Mladá Boleslav - CZ 26. 08. 2018 rozhodčí Szutkiewicz Andrzej - PL mladých V1 CAJC BOJ
CACIB Velká Ida - SK 08. 07. 2018 rozhodčí Csaba Pettko - H mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Velká Ida - SK 07. 07. 2018 rozhodčí Bíroš Milan - SK mladých V1 CAJC BOB
KV Bojná - SK 05. 05. 2018 rozhodčí Thierry Zalc (Fr) - modrá, žlutá, žíhaná Rückel Klaus (D) - černá, skvrnitá mladých V1 CAJC Klubový vítěz mladých SK 2018
CACIB Nitra - SK 11. 02. 2018 rozhodčí Szokol Erika - H dorostu VN1
CACIB Nitra - SK 10. 02. 2018 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - CZ dorostu VN1
CACIB Nitra - SK 10. 12. 2017 rozhodčí Lozić Žieljko - SRB štěňat VN1
CACIB Nitra - SK 09. 12. 2017 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK štěňat VN1